Advantech

Advantech 15" PCAP. J1900, 4G, 64G SSD
Advantech 15" PCAP. J1900, 4G, 64G SSD Article n °: UPOS-211DP-BST30 Msata, 4COM, 5 USB, Blk NO OS, 3Y warranty
En lire plus...
Advantech 15" 4:3 monitor P-touch Black Article n °: UPOS-M15P-AST00 HDMI and VGA, 3 pin power cord required, Stand is optional - separate P/N
En lire plus...
Advantech 15.6 inch Mini Self Service Article n °: W125797868 Kiosk 15.6 inch P-Cap Touch Screen, J1900, 4GB RAM, 128GB SSD, Windows 10, Camera, Scanner, WiFi/BT, NFC,
En lire plus...
Advantech 8-port RS-232/422/485 Serial Article n °: W125782356 Device Server
En lire plus...
Advantech UNO-1372G-J Windows 10, 8 GB Article n °: W125781577 RAM and 128 GB SSD
En lire plus...
Advantech 4-ch Digital Input and 4-ch Article n °: W125778811 Digital Output IoT Ethernet I/O Module
En lire plus...
Advantech 5FE Unmanaged Ethernet Article n °: W125765180 Switch, -40~75?
En lire plus...
Advantech 1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP Article n °: W125769493 module w/ Wide Temp
En lire plus...
Advantech 19-inch LED Open Frame Touch Article n °: W125755841 Monitor, SXGA 350 cd/m2
En lire plus...
Advantech 19-inch LED Open Frame Article n °: W125755840 Monitor, SXGA 350 cd/m2
En lire plus...
Advantech Ethernet to Single mode fiber Article n °: W125743299 media converter
En lire plus...