AirLive

AirLive 8*10/100, 4-p POE 802.3at/af
AirLive 8*10/100, 4-p POE 802.3at/af Article n °: POE-FSH804ATI up to 30 watt per port max 60 watt total
En lire plus...
AirLive 2.4Ghz Indoor Antenna, 5dBi
AirLive 2.4Ghz Indoor Antenna, 5dBi Article n °: WAI050 Dipole, swivel Head
En lire plus...
AirLive 3 in 1 Sensor
AirLive 3 in 1 Sensor Article n °: SI-101 Door/Window sensor + Illumination + Temperature multi-sensor
En lire plus...
AirLive POE Power adapter + POE
AirLive POE Power adapter + POE Article n °: POE-48PB V2 DC Injector/Base-unit 48V 15W 0,4AMP
En lire plus...
AirLive POE Splitter 802.3af
AirLive POE Splitter 802.3af Article n °: POE-48TU V2 Switchable Output 5V/7.5V/9V/12V,
En lire plus...
AirLive 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transcv
AirLive 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transcv Article n °: SFP-SX V2 LC connector, 500m
En lire plus...
AirLive DC-to-car converter
AirLive DC-to-car converter Article n °: CAR-100DC For Air3G router
En lire plus...
AirLive 9-Channel Network
AirLive 9-Channel Network Article n °: CORENVR9 Video Recorder with HDMI
En lire plus...
AirLive 16-Channel Network
AirLive 16-Channel Network Article n °: CORENVR16 Video Recorder with HDMI
En lire plus...
AirLive Outdoor Mounting Kits
AirLive Outdoor Mounting Kits Article n °: ACC-WMK-SD20 for AirLive SD-2020
En lire plus...
AirLive AC 24V/3A Power Adapter Article n °: ACC-SD-PA243A-220 for AirLive SD-2020,Input 220V
En lire plus...
AirLive AC 24V/3A Power Adapter
AirLive AC 24V/3A Power Adapter Article n °: ACC-SD-PA243A-110 for AirLive SD-2020,Input 110V
En lire plus...
AirLive USB Joystick Control Panel
AirLive USB Joystick Control Panel Article n °: ACC-JOYSTICK-NVR for AirLive CoreNVR
En lire plus...
AirLive Outdoor Mounting Kits for
AirLive Outdoor Mounting Kits for Article n °: ACC-DOMCAM AirLive Vandal IP Camera, suitalbe for OD-2050HD, OD-2060HD, FE-200VD
En lire plus...