Cambium Networks

Cambium Networks Gigabit PoE Injector
Cambium Networks Gigabit PoE Injector Article n °: N000900L001B 15W Output at 30V
En lire plus...
Cambium Networks cnPilot e501S Outdoor AP (EU)
Cambium Networks cnPilot e501S Outdoor AP (EU) Article n °: PL-501SP00A-EU 802.11ac 2x2 Dual Band Radio w. 90-120° Sector Antenna, Tilt Bracket and PoE Injector
En lire plus...
Cambium Networks cnPilot e410 Access Point (EU)
Cambium Networks cnPilot e410 Access Point (EU) Article n °: PL-E410X00A-EU 802.11ac Wave 2 2x2 Dual Band
En lire plus...
Cambium Networks 3.55-3.8 GHz PMP 450
Cambium Networks 3.55-3.8 GHz PMP 450 Article n °: C036045C007A Conn. Subscriber Module, 20 Mbps
En lire plus...
Cambium Networks POWER SUPPLY, 30W,
Cambium Networks POWER SUPPLY, 30W, Article n °: N000000L034A 56V - Gbps support
En lire plus...
Cambium Networks ePMP Force 180 5 GHz (EU)
Cambium Networks ePMP Force 180 5 GHz (EU) Article n °: C050900C073A Integrated Radio
En lire plus...
Cambium Networks ePMP Force 200AR5-25 (EU)
Cambium Networks ePMP Force 200AR5-25 (EU) Article n °: C050900C063A 5 GHz High Gain Radio
En lire plus...
Cambium Networks Single Mode 1000BaseLX SFP
Cambium Networks Single Mode 1000BaseLX SFP Article n °: C000065L008A Int. per ODU
En lire plus...
Cambium Networks ePMP 1000 Hotspot(EU) 802.11n
Cambium Networks ePMP 1000 Hotspot(EU) 802.11n Article n °: C005095H023A 5 GHz WLAN Dipole Antennas, & Mounting bracket
En lire plus...

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*