MicroOptics

MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax Article n °: MO-SFP-H10GB-CU3M Passive, 3m **100% Cisco Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics SFP 100m LC FX 2km MMF XCVR
MicroOptics SFP 100m LC FX 2km MMF XCVR Article n °: MO-J9054C 100BASE-FX, 1310nm, **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-LX, 550m SMF
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-LX, 550m SMF Article n °: MO-P-S311213CL10 XCVR, 1310nm, 20km, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, SR, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, SR, LC, MM Article n °: MO-CS851X3-3CDLM 850nm, 300m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics SFP 1.25Gb/s LC BX-D, HPE X122
MicroOptics SFP 1.25Gb/s LC BX-D, HPE X122 Article n °: MO-CDL10J9142B SMF, BiDi, TX1490/RX1310 10km **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics 10GBASE-SR Article n °: MO-10301 850nm VCSEL, MM, 300m **100% Extreme Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-SX, 500m MMF
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-SX, 500m MMF Article n °: MO-P-S85123-3CLM XCVR, 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics SFP 1.25Gb/s LC BX-U, HPE X122
MicroOptics SFP 1.25Gb/s LC BX-U, HPE X122 Article n °: MO-SFP2142H SMF, BiDi, TX1310/RX1490 10km **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM Article n °: MO-CDL20JD100A 1550Tx/1310Rx, 10km, DDMI **100% HP Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 155Mb/s, LC, SM Article n °: MO-CDL10JD120B 1310nm, 10km, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B Article n °: MO-SFP2192H **100% HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps, GbE, SFP LC SX, 550m
En lire plus...
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM Article n °: MO-CDL40JD061A 1310nm, 40km, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE
MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE Article n °: MO-SFP2171H **100% HP compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics SFP 1G RJ45 T, 100m, CC, CAT5e
MicroOptics SFP 1G RJ45 T, 100m, CC, CAT5e Article n °: MO-P-ST1 XCVR, 1000BASE-T **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics 1000BASE-T
MicroOptics 1000BASE-T Article n °: MO-L-ST1 RJ45, 100m, 1000Mbit **100% Linksys Compatible**
En lire plus...

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*