MicroOptics

MicroOptics SFP+, 10GBASE-T, RJ45 30m
MicroOptics SFP+, 10GBASE-T, RJ45 30m Article n °: MO-P-ST10G CAT6A, XCVR, **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics 40GE QSFP+ transceivers, Article n °: W125837078 short range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots **100% Fortinet Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics 40GE QSFP+ transceivers, Article n °: W125837077 long range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots **100% Fortinet Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics 40GE QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5m Article n °: W125837076 Passive Direct Attach Cable, for Systems with QSFP+ slots **100% Fortinet Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics 40GE QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3m Article n °: W125837075 Passive Direct Attach Cable, for Systems with QSFP+ slots **100% Fortinet Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics 40GE QSFP+ DAC Cable, 1m Article n °: W125837074 Passive Direct Attach Cable, for Systems with QSFP+ slots **100% Fortinet Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics 40G/100G QSFP+/QSFP28 to SFP+ Article n °: W125837073 /SFP28 Parallel Breakout MPO to 4xLC connectors, 5m reach, transceivers not included. (MPO OM3 Breakout
En lire plus...
MicroOptics 40G/100G QSFP+/QSFP28 to SFP+ Article n °: W125837072 /SFP28 Parallel Breakout MPO to 4xLC connectors, 1m reach, transceivers not included. (MPO OM3 Breakout
En lire plus...
MicroOptics SFP28 DAC Cable, 25 Gbps 0.5m
MicroOptics SFP28 DAC Cable, 25 Gbps 0.5m Article n °: W125839817 Ultra-thin OD 4.2mm (30AWG)
En lire plus...
MicroOptics 25GE/10GE Dual Rate SFP28 Article n °: W125837071 transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP28/SFP+ slots**100% Fortinet Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics 25GE SFP28 transceiver module Article n °: W125837070 long range for all systems with SFP28 slots **100% Fortinet Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics 100Mb multimode SFP Article n °: W125837081 transceivers -40/85c operation, 2km range for systems with SFP Slots and capable of 10/100Mb mode
En lire plus...
MicroOptics 1G SFP transceivers, -40/85 Article n °: W125837079 Degree C operation, 90km range for all systems with SFP Slots **100% Fortinet Compatible**
En lire plus...
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax Article n °: W125839822 Passive, 0.5m, **100% Juniper Compatible**
En lire plus...