MikroTik

MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-2HnD
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-2HnD Article n °: RB2011UIAS-2HND-IN with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU 128MB RAM, 1xSFP port, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2
En lire plus...
MikroTik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN
MikroTik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN Article n °: RB4011IGS+5HACQ2HND-IN 10x1000-T, 1xSFP+, Dual Band 802.11ac Wi-Fi, Desktop Case
En lire plus...
MikroTik cAP ac
MikroTik cAP ac Article n °: RBCAPGI-5ACD2ND Dual-band 802.11ac Access Point with 2xGbE
En lire plus...
MikroTik RouterBOARD mAP with enclosure
MikroTik RouterBOARD mAP with enclosure Article n °: RBMAP2ND (Router OS L4)
En lire plus...
MikroTik hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz
MikroTik hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz Article n °: RB760IGS CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, SFP, USB, PoE-out
En lire plus...
MikroTik RouterBOARD 3011UiAS
MikroTik RouterBOARD 3011UiAS Article n °: RB3011UIAS-RM with Dual core 1.4GHz ARM CPU, 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP port, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount case, LCD
En lire plus...
MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO for small
MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO for small Article n °: QMP antennas, adjustable
En lire plus...
MikroTik QSFP+ direct attach cable 40G Article n °: Q+DA0001 1m 0C +70C
En lire plus...
MikroTik QSFP+ 40G brake-out cable to Article n °: Q+BC0003-S+ 4x10G 3m 0C +70C
En lire plus...
MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150M Article n °: Q+85MP01D 850nm MTP/MPO DDM 0C +70C
En lire plus...
MikroTik LHG XL 52 ac with RouterOS L3 Article n °: RBLHGG-5HPACD2HPND-XL license
En lire plus...
MikroTik 12v 10.8A internal power supp. Article n °: UP1302C-12 for CCR1036 series (only for new r2 revisions)
En lire plus...
MikroTik 12v 5A internal power supply Article n °: GB60A-S12 for CCR1016 series (only for new r2 revisions)
En lire plus...
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch W OS L5 Article n °: CRS326-24S+2Q+RM 1U rackmount enclosure
En lire plus...