MikroTik

MikroTik cAP ac
MikroTik cAP ac Article n °: RBCAPGI-5ACD2ND Dual-band 802.11ac Access Point with 2xGbE
En lire plus...
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-2HnD
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-2HnD Article n °: RB2011UIAS-2HND-IN with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU 128MB RAM, 1xSFP port, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2
En lire plus...
MikroTik RouterBOARD 3011UiAS
MikroTik RouterBOARD 3011UiAS Article n °: RB3011UIAS-RM with Dual core 1.4GHz ARM CPU, 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP port, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount case, LCD
En lire plus...
MikroTik RouterBOARD mAP with enclosure
MikroTik RouterBOARD mAP with enclosure Article n °: RBMAP2ND (Router OS L4)
En lire plus...
MikroTik LoRa Omni Antenna Kit 6.5dBi
MikroTik LoRa Omni Antenna Kit 6.5dBi Article n °: TOF-0809-7V-S1 824-960MHz with SMA Female Con
En lire plus...
MikroTik wAP LoRa8 kit for Europe
MikroTik wAP LoRa8 kit for Europe Article n °: RBWAPR-2ND&R11E-LORA8
En lire plus...
MikroTik Audience LTE6 kit w RouterOS
MikroTik Audience LTE6 kit w RouterOS Article n °: RBD25GR-5HPACQD2HPND&R11E-LTE6 L4 license, Int Version
En lire plus...
MikroTik Audience with RouterOS L4 Lic.
MikroTik Audience with RouterOS L4 Lic. Article n °: RBD25G-5HPACQD2HPND International version
En lire plus...
MikroTik 12v 10.8A internal power supp. Article n °: UP1302C-12 for CCR1036 series (only for new r2 revisions)
En lire plus...
MikroTik QSFP+ direct attach cable 40G
MikroTik QSFP+ direct attach cable 40G Article n °: Q+DA0001 1m 0C +70C
En lire plus...
MikroTik QSFP+ 40G brake-out cable to
MikroTik QSFP+ 40G brake-out cable to Article n °: Q+BC0003-S+ 4x10G 3m 0C +70C
En lire plus...
MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150M
MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150M Article n °: Q+85MP01D 850nm MTP/MPO DDM 0C +70C
En lire plus...