PeakOptical

PeakOptical Intel to Dell 3M Twinax SFP+
PeakOptical Intel to Dell 3M Twinax SFP+ Article n °: PSFP10-T3I/D Direct Attached Copper Cable 10G Passive
En lire plus...
PeakOptical Industrial Fiber Switch 1 SFP
PeakOptical Industrial Fiber Switch 1 SFP Article n °: PTMC-13SFP-4P-MPF UTP 10/100/1000Mbps w. PoE External 4A PSU, Ext. Temperature Range
En lire plus...
PeakOptical General code 1310nm, 20km
PeakOptical General code 1310nm, 20km Article n °: PSFP-03-3311S-12FU 21dB, 155Mb/s SFP
En lire plus...
PeakOptical GLC-TE Compliable Copper SFP
PeakOptical GLC-TE Compliable Copper SFP Article n °: PTSFP-24-1121F 10/100/1000Mb/s RJ45 100m, Ext. temp.
En lire plus...
PeakOptical PeakOptical Dust Cap, 200 pcs
PeakOptical PeakOptical Dust Cap, 200 pcs Article n °: PCCAP-200-16F Connector Cap, LC Connectors
En lire plus...
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, SM, 15M,
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, SM, 15M, Article n °: PTFSD-15-04F Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
En lire plus...
PeakOptical GLC-LH-SM LACGLX MGBLX1 Compli
PeakOptical GLC-LH-SM LACGLX MGBLX1 Compli Article n °: PSFP-24-3311S-12F 1310nm, 15km, 12.5dB, 1.25Gb/s
En lire plus...
PeakOptical SC/UPC-SC/APC, Duplex, SM, 5M, Article n °: PTFSD-5-01UAF Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
En lire plus...
PeakOptical SFP-GIG-BX-D Compliable 1490Tx
PeakOptical SFP-GIG-BX-D Compliable 1490Tx Article n °: PWTR-24-343215133FL 15km, 12.5dB, Bi-di SC with DD
En lire plus...
PeakOptical GLC-T Compliable Copper SFP
PeakOptical GLC-T Compliable Copper SFP Article n °: PTSFP-24-1111F 10/100/1000Mb/s RJ45 Port, 100
En lire plus...
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, SM, 2M, 3
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, SM, 2M, 3 Article n °: PTFSD-2-04F Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
En lire plus...
PeakOptical LC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, SM, 1M, 3
PeakOptical LC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, SM, 1M, 3 Article n °: PTFSD-16F Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
En lire plus...
PeakOptical LC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, OM4, 2M,
PeakOptical LC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, OM4, 2M, Article n °: PTFMO4-2-16F Fiber Diameter: 50/125µm
En lire plus...

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*