Supermicro

Supermicro 920W 1U Redundant
Supermicro 920W 1U Redundant Article n °: PWS-920P-1R PMBus 94% EFFICIENCY
En lire plus...
Supermicro PWS-3K01-BR power supply unit
Supermicro PWS-3K01-BR power supply unit Article n °: W125817194 3000 W Metallic PWS-3K01-BR, 3000 W, 200 - 240 V, 3023 W, 50 - 60 Hz, 17.5-15 A, 243.5 A
En lire plus...
Supermicro X11 Skylake 4-way Article n °: W125780748 Motherboard(CQ228708)
En lire plus...
Supermicro Intel 1G/10G Dual-Rate SFP+
Supermicro Intel 1G/10G Dual-Rate SFP+ Article n °: W125758600 Short Range Transceiver AOC-E10GSFPSR, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, SFP+, SR, 850 nm
En lire plus...
Supermicro USB 2.0, 2x Type-A to Article n °: W125743332 2X5/P2.54,40 cm, 28 AWG, RoHS
En lire plus...
Supermicro MEM-DR416L-HL06-ER26 memory
Supermicro MEM-DR416L-HL06-ER26 memory Article n °: W125742479 module 16 GB DDR4 2666 MHz ECC W125742479, 16 GB, 1 x 16 GB, DDR4, 2666 MHz, 288-pin DIMM
En lire plus...
Supermicro CBL-SAST-0701 Serial Attached
Supermicro CBL-SAST-0701 Serial Attached Article n °: W125662961 SCSI (SAS) cable 0.85 m CBL-SAST-0701, 0.85 m, MiniSAS SFF-8087, MiniSAS HD SFF-8643, Right, Straight
En lire plus...
Supermicro Motherboard X11SCA-F
Supermicro Motherboard X11SCA-F Article n °: W125656233 X11SCA-F, ATX, Intel C246, LGA 1151 (Socket H4), DDR4-SDRAM, Serial ATA III, UEFI
En lire plus...
Supermicro Std LP 2-port 100G
Supermicro Std LP 2-port 100G Article n °: AOC-S100G-M2C-O QSFP28,Mellanox ConnectX-4 EN Retail
En lire plus...
Supermicro Supermicro SuperChassis
Supermicro Supermicro SuperChassis Article n °: CSE-721TQ-250B2 721TQ-250B2 Black
En lire plus...
Supermicro Hot-Swap 3.5" to
Supermicro Hot-Swap 3.5" to Article n °: MCP-220-93801-0B 2.5" Drive Tray, Black
En lire plus...
Supermicro SuperServer 5019C-M4L
Supermicro SuperServer 5019C-M4L Article n °: SYS-5019C-M4L Black
En lire plus...
Supermicro SuperServer 1019D-FHN13TP
Supermicro SuperServer 1019D-FHN13TP Article n °: SYS-1019D-FHN13TP
En lire plus...